VIDEOS BY COUNTRY

LAST UPLOADED VIDEOS OF UEFA

UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 1 - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 6x4 Pescara C5 (ITA)

COMMENT

WATCH
LATER

ADD TO FAVORITES

VOTE

MOST VOTED

SEE ALL >

UEFA Futsal Cup - Final - Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 3x2 FC Barcelona (ESP)

MOST VIEWED

SEE ALL >

UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Group 4 - Sievi Futsal (FIN) 5x6 KMF Zelezarec (MKD)

LAST UPLOADED VIDEOS OF UEFA
COUNTRY GAME
  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 8 - Nacional Zagreb (CRO) 6x1 Garges Djibson (FRA) 15/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 7 - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 2x0 Sievi Futsal (FIN) 14/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 7 - Futsal Minerva (SUI) 2x4 SSV Regensburg Futsal (GER) 14/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 3 - Sporting CP (PRT) 3x2 Ekonomac Kragujevac (SRB) 14/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 4 - Luparense (ITA) 3x3 FC Barcelona/Lassa (ESP) 14/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 8 - Autobergamo Deva (ROM) 6x3 Araz Naxçivan (AZE) 14/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group A - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 5x3 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 14/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 2 - Inter Movistar (ESP) 4x1 Maribor Futsal (SLO) 14/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 4 - ERA Pack Chrudim (CZE) 4x6 Raba ETO Futsal (HUN) 14/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 5 - Georgians Tbilisi (GEO) 0x7 Slovan Bratislava Futsal (SVK) 13/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 4 - FC Barcelona/Lassa (ESP) 2x0 FK Era Pack Chrudim (CZE) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 7 - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 6x0 SSV Regensburg Futsal (GER) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Main Round - Inter Movistar (ESP) 4x0 Dina Moscow (RUS) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 8 - Autobergamo Deva (ROM) 2x3 FC Mostar SG (BIH) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 7 - Sievi Futsal (FIN) 3x4 Futsal Minerva (SUI) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 2 - Sporting Braga (PRT) 3x2 Maribor Futsal (SVN) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 5 - Garges Djibson (FRA) 4x6 FC Liburn (KOS) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 3 - Sporting CP (PRT) 7x1 Nikars Riga (LET) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 8 - Nacional Zagreb (CRO) 8x4 FC Liburn (KOS) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 3 - Ekonomac Kragujevac (SRB) 4x2 Futsal P. Kherson (UKR) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A ( Group 1 - Dinamo Moscow (RUS) 2x7 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 1 - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 6x4 Pescara C5 (ITA) 12/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 7 - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 8x0 Futsal Minerva (SUI) 11/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch B / Group 5 - Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL) 1x0 Georgians Tbilisi (GEO) 11/10/2017

  • UEFA Futsal Cup - Main Round / Patch A / Group 4 - FC Barcelona/Lassa (ESP) 7x0 Raba ETO Futsal (HUN) 11/10/2017

  • 1 2 3 >  Last