home

VIDEOS BY COUNTRY

LAST UPLOADED VIDEOS OF UEFA

UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 1x3 KMN Dobovec (SVN)

COMMENT

WATCH
LATER

ADD TO FAVORITES

VOTE

LAST UPLOADED VIDEOS OF UEFA
COUNTRY GAME
  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - KPRF (RUS) 7x2 Mostar SG (BIH) 19/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 1x3 KMN Dobovec (SVN) 18/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 5 - Sparta Praha (CZE) 4x1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL) 13/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 2 - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 2x6 SL Benfica (PRT) 12/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 7 - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 1x1 Liburn FC (KOS) 12/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 2 - Araz Naxçivan (AZE) 3x8 Futsal P. Kherson (UKR) 12/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 8 - IFK Uddevalla Futsal (SWE) 1x3 Pesaro C5 (ITA) 12/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 1 - KMN Dobovec (SVN) 0x3 Sporting CP (PRT) 12/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 7 - Hovocubo (NED) 1x5 Toulon Elite Futsal (FRA) 12/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 5 - Sparta Praha (CZE) 5x1 Luxol St Andrews (MLT) 11/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 4 - Berettyóújfalu (HUN) 0x3 Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 11/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 3 - FC Barcelona/Lassa (ESP) 8x0 FKVytis Futsal (LTU) 11/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 6 - Novo Vrijeme (CRO) 4x3 Futsal Shkupi (MKD) 11/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 4 - KPRF (RUS) 6x5 ElPozo Murcia FS (ESP) 11/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 5 - Imperial Wet (ROU) 2x1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL) 11/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 3 - MFK Tyumen (RUS) 8x3 Ayat (KAZ) 11/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 7 - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 3x1 Toulon Elite Futsal (FRA) 10/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 5 - Sparta Praha (CZE) 7x3 Imperial Wet (ROU) 10/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 8 - IFK Uddevalla (SWE) 0x4 Weilimdorf (GER) 10/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 2 - SL Benfica (PRT) 7x0 Araz Naxçivan (AZE) 10/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 2 - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 3x7 Futsal P. Kherson (UKR) 10/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 5 - Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL) 3x1 St Andrews (MLT) 10/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 8 - Georgians Tbilisi (GEO) 1x5 Pesaro C5 (ITA) 10/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 7 - Hovocubo (NED) 3x3 Liburn (KOS) 10/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 7 - Liburn (KOS) 5x5 Toulon Elite Futsal (FRA) 09/10/2019

  • 1 2 3 >  Last