home

VIDEOS BY COUNTRY

LAST UPLOADED VIDEOS OF UEFA

UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group C - Italservice Pesaro C5 (ITA) 3x3 ElPozo Murcia (ESP)

COMMENT

WATCH
LATER

ADD TO FAVORITES

VOTE

LAST UPLOADED VIDEOS OF UEFA
COUNTRY GAME
  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group C - Italservice Pesaro C5 (ITA) 3x3 ElPozo Murcia (ESP) 24/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group B - Sporting CP (PRT) 1x3 MFK Tyumen (RUS) 23/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group D - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 1x6 FC Barcelona (ESP) 23/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group B - Novo Vrijeme (CRO) 3x2 Ayat (KAZ) 23/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group D - Sparta Praha (CZE) 2x5 Futsal P. Kherson (UKR) 23/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - KPRF (RUS) 5x2 KMN Dobovec (SVN) 22/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group B - MFK Tyumen (RUS) 3x3 Novo Vrijeme (CRO) 22/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group B - Ayat (KAZ) 2x5 Sporting CP (PRT) 22/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group C - Kairat Almaty (KAZ) 5x3 Italservice Pesaro (ITA) 22/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 8x3 FC Mostar SG (BIH) 22/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group D - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 2x4 Sparta Praha (CZE) 21/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group C - SL Benfica (PRT) 1x5 Italservice Pesaro C5 (ITA) 21/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group B - MFK Tyumen (RUS) 3x0 Ayat (KAZ) 21/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group D - Futsal P. Kherson (UKR) 2x4 FC Barcelona (ESP) 20/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group B - Sporting CP (PRT) 4x0 Novo Vrijeme (CRO) 20/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - KPRF (RUS) 7x2 Mostar SG (BIH) 19/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group D - FC Barcelona (ESP) 2x1 Sparta Praha (CZE) 19/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - FC Mostar SG (BIH) 1x6 KMN Dobovec (SVN) 19/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - KPRF (RUS) 2x1 FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 19/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group D - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 1x2 Futsal P. Kherson (UKR) 19/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Elite Round / Group A - FP Halle-Gooik (BEL) 1x3 KMN Dobovec (SVN) 18/11/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 5 - Sparta Praha (CZE) 4x1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala (POL) 13/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 7 - Stalitsa Minsk (BLR) 1x1 Liburn FC (KOS) 12/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 8 - IFK Uddevalla Futsal (SWE) 1x3 Pesaro C5 (ITA) 12/10/2019

  • UEFA Futsal Champions League - Main Round / Group 7 - Hovocubo (NED) 1x5 Toulon Elite Futsal (FRA) 12/10/2019

  • 1 2 3 >  Last